Voetbal
di 14 december 2021V.V. Avereest
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd:
WVF VR 3 - Avereest VR 1 13.45
S.C. Lutten
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
ASC '62 VR2 - EMMS/SC Lutten VR1 12:30
S.V. Gramsbergen
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
Gramsbergen JO11-1 - DKB JO11-1JM 9:00
Gramsbergen JO17-3 - Lemelerveld JO17-2 10:30
SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-3 - Gramsbergen JO15-3JM 10:30
Langeveen JO13-1JM - Gramsbergen JO13-2JM 10:45
SVVN JO15-1 - Gramsbergen JO15-1JM 11:00
ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-2 - Gramsbergen JO17-1 12:00
PH JO19-1JM - Gramsbergen JO19-1 12:30
SDOL JO17-1 - Gramsbergen JO17-2 12:30
Gramsbergen VR2 - MVV '69 VR1 12:30
Gramsbergen 7 - HHC Hardenberg 15 14:00
Gramsbergen JO19-2 - Rohda R. JO19-3 14:00
Gramsbergen 5 - DETO 6 14:30
V.V. Bruchterveld
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
Bruchterveld MO13-1 - Oranje Nassau MO13-3 9:30
Bruchterveld MO17-1 - Bergentheim MO17-1 10:30
Stevo JO15-3 - Bruchterveld JO15-1JM 12:45
V.V. DKB
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
Be Quick'28 4 - DKB 2 14:30
DKB 3 - F.C. Ommen 11 14:30
ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1 - DKB JO19-1 12:30
DKB JO15-1 - Hulzense Boys JO15-1 9:45
DKB JO13-1 - Lemelerveld JO13-2JM 9:45
Gramsbergen JO11-1 - DKB JO11-1JM 9:00
V.V. HHC-Hardenberg
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
HHC Hardenberg JO11-1 - Nieuwleusen SV JO11-1 8:30
Den Ham JO13-4JM - HHC Hardenberg JO13-4JM 9:00
HHC Hardenberg JO10-1 - SVI JO10-1 9:00
CSV '28 JO10-5JM - HHC Hardenberg JO10-3 9:30
HHC Hardenberg MO15-1 - Heino MO15-1 9:30
F.C. Ommen JO17-4 - HHC Hardenberg JO17-4 10:00
HHC Hardenberg JO13-2JM - DSVD JO13-1 10:00
HHC Hardenberg JO13-1 - vv de Weide JO13-1 10:00
HHC Hardenberg JO17-5 - SVZW JO17-2 10:30
PH JO15-2JM - HHC Hardenberg JO15-4 10:30
HHC Hardenberg JO13-3JM - SVZW JO13-2 10:30
HHC Hardenberg JO17-2 - Nieuwleusen SV JO17-1 10:30
HHC Hardenberg JO15-1 - CSV'28 JO15-1 11:00
Hardenberg '85 JO15-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-2 11:35
HHC Hardenberg JO19-3 - Raptim JO19-2 12:30
HHC Hardenberg JO19-4 - Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2 12:30
Luctor Et Emergo JO17-2 - HHC Hardenberg JO17-3 12:45
Oranje Nassau 8 - HHC Hardenberg 12 14:00
Gramsbergen 7 - HHC Hardenberg 15 14:00
Bergentheim 3 - HHC Hardenberg 6 14:30
HHC Hardenberg 11 - Marienberg 3 14:30
V.V. Mariƫnberg
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
HHC H'berg 11 - Marienberg 3 14:30
Marienberg 4 - DETO 7 13:30
Berkum JO17-2 - Marienberg JO17-1 12:15
Lemele JO15-1JM - Marienberg JO15-1JM 10:00
Marienberg JO13-1JM - Luctor Et Emergo JO13-2 10:00
Vilsteren JO13-1JM - Marienberg JO13-2JM 9:30
Marienberg JO11-1JM - JCLE JO11-2 10:00
SVZW JO11-3 - Marienberg JO11-2JM 9:30
v.v. svv 56
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1 - DKB JO19-1 12:30
SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO17-1 - MVV '69 JO17-1JM (in Kloosterhaar) 10:00
Den Ham JO17-3 - SVV'56/Kloosterhaar JO17-2 11:00
SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO14-2 - Bentelo JO14-1 (in Kloosterhaar) 10:00
SVV '56/Kloosterhaar MO19-1 - Avanti W. MO19-1 8:40
Hardenberg '85 MO15-1 - SVV '56/Kloosterhaar MO15-1 9:55
VV Hardenberg 85
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
Hardenberg '85 MO15-1 - ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar MO15-1 9:55
ST SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO13-1JM - Hardenberg '85 JO13-1 10:00
Hardenberg '85 JO15-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO15-2 11:35
Hardenberg '85 1 - HHC beloften 13:00
Hardenberg '85 JO19-2 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO19-4 13:30
SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 - Hardenberg '85 5 14:30
Bergentheim 5 - Hardenberg '85 6 14:30
Korfbal
K.V. Centrum
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
Centrum E2 - Elko E1 13:55
Centrum D1 - Juventa D2 15:05
Centrum C1 - Juventa C2 16:20
Centrum A1 - Amicitia A2 17:30
Centrum 1 - Amicitia 5 18:50
K.V. Juventa
Zaterdag 18 december Aanvangstijd
Juventa 3 - Zwaluwen 2 15:45
Juventa A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1 14:30
Blauw Zwart A2 - Juventa A3 12:00
Juventa B1 - Apeldoorn B1 13:15
Juventa C1 - DOS '46 C1 12:00
Centrum C1 - Juventa C2 16:20
Achilles (A) C1 - Juventa C3 12:00
Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 D1 - Juventa D1 10:45
Centrum D1 - Juventa D2 15:05
KIOS (R) E1 - Juventa E1 13:00
Juventa E2 - DOS '46 E3 11:00
Juventa F2 - DOS-WK F2 11:00